ŠK Kmeťovo
10.11.2019 13:30   1 : 1
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
03.11.2019 13:30   0 : 4
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
26.10.2019 14:00   4 : 0
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
20.10.2019 14:00   1 : 2
Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
ŠK Svodín
12.10.2019 14:30   6 : 0
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
06.10.2019 14:30   2 : 1
MŠK Želiezovce
FC Komjatice
28.09.2019 15:30   1 : 0
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
22.09.2019 15:30   3 : 0
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
ŠK Podlužany
15.09.2019 16:00   5 : 1
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
08.09.2019 16:00   2 : 1
FC Veľký Kýr
TJ Salka
01.09.2019 16:00   3 : 2
TJ Družstevník Pribeta
OŠK Lipová
25.08.2019 17:00   0 : 4
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
18.08.2019 17:00   7 : 0
FC Dulovce
Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
10.08.2019 17:00   6 : 1
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
04.08.2019 17:00   6 : 1
TJ AGRO Zemné
TJ AGRO Zemné
08.03.2020 14:30     :  
TJ Salka
FC Veľký Kýr
13.03.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
15.03.2020 14:30     :  
Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy
FC Dulovce
22.03.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
29.03.2020 15:00     :  
OŠK Lipová
TJ Družstevník Pribeta
05.04.2020 15:30     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
19.04.2020 16:00     :  
ŠK Podlužany
TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
26.04.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
03.05.2020 16:30     :  
FC Komjatice
MŠK Želiezovce
09.05.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
17.05.2020 17:00     :  
ŠK Svodín
Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
24.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
31.05.2020 17:00     :  
FC Okoličná na Ostrove
TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
07.06.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Salka
TJ Salka
14.06.2020 17:00     :  
ŠK Kmeťovo
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 15 13 1 1 44:8 40 16 22 119.85
2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 15 12 2 1 52:12 38 15 17 122.15
3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 15 9 3 3 49:22 30 14 6 121.1
4 FC Komjatice 15 8 6 1 38:18 30 13 6 120.2
5 ŠK Podlužany 15 9 3 3 32:16 30 12 6 117.05
6 ŠK Kmeťovo 15 7 5 3 30:16 26 11 5 122.45
7 TJ Salka 15 7 1 7 31:34 22 10 -2 121.2
8 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 15 6 3 6 26:25 21 9 0 120.75
9 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 15 6 2 7 39:30 20 8 -1 121.2
10 FC Veľký Kýr 15 5 3 7 26:37 18 7 -6 120
11 TJ AGRO Zemné 15 3 4 8 24:43 13 6 -8 118.05
12 ŠK Svodín 15 4 0 11 25:39 12 5 -9 124.6
13 MŠK Želiezovce 15 4 0 11 26:41 12 4 -12 117.6
14 FC Dulovce 15 3 3 9 17:52 12 3 -12 123
15 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 15 2 2 11 12:35 8 2 -13 125.45
16 OŠK Lipová 15 2 2 11 19:62 8 1 -19 121.6